Roblox id – 100+ Popular Roblox Music Codes [2021-22]

Looking for your favorite Roblox ID? There are 1000+ Roblox Music Codes or Roblox IDs that are associated with TikTok songs and you can simply use them to play those songs in Roblox Game using the boombox or the radio.

As you know Roblox is just a platform and 1000+ games are available to play on this platform. Similarly, the Act of Playing Songs, in that particular game may need Game Pass (Paid) decided by the game developer.

Once you have access to the boombox or radio in the game on Roblox you can simply copy the Music Code or Roblox id for that song and enjoy the music.

How to Use the Roblox ID in Boombox or Radio?

Using any Music Code or Roblox ID for your favorite song is very easy, you just need access to the boombox or radio in a particular game on the Roblox. Then enter the Roblox id and enjoy the music.

Some games allow you to access boombox for free you just need to find that game to test your Roblox music code. Catalog Heaven is a great place to test the codes you find, as it allows you to equip any boombox in the shop and try it out.

Roblox ID - Play your Favorite Song in Roblox

Step 1: Go to Roblox and open Catalog Heaven is a Great Place game. (or Similar one to get Free Access to Radio)

Step 2: Then Copy any Roblox Music Id from the table list given below and paste it.

Step 3: Then Click on the Play/Stop button to Play or Stop the Song.

Note: This is rare but, sometimes tracks are taken down by Roblox, and so if any code given below stops working, you’ll have to look for a replacement.

Also Read:

Check the table given below it shows the song name in the first column and Music Code in the second column.

List of Top 20 Roblox IDs:

  1. SPOOKY SCARY SKELETONS ROBLOX ID – 177276825
  2. IT’S RAINING TACOS! ROBLOX ID – 152745539
  3. USSR ANTHEM ROBLOX ID – 1064109642
  4. LA CHONA ROBLOX ID – 799390948
  5. R34 ROBLOX ID – 5713210375
  6. IM A BANANA!!!! ROBLOX ID – 542910731
  7. DRIVERS LICENSE ROBLOX ID – 6737578433
  8. LOOK AT ME ROBLOX ID – 2624911152
  9. FISHY ON ME ROBLOX ID – 4908301571
  10. ELYOTTO – SUGARCRASH! ROBLOX ID – 5914756563
  11. GIORNO’S THEME ROBLOX ID – 4456886461
  12. OLD TOWN ROAD ROBLOX ID – 2862170886
  13. ASTRONAUT IN THE OCEAN ROBLOX ID – 6422642623
  14. RICK ROLL ROBLOX ID – 1544291808
  15. PIRATE EARRAPE ROBLOX ID – 452228881
  16. CLASSICAL MUSIC MASHUP ROBLOX ID – 870425907
  17. ZEROTWO ROBLOX ID – 3945823370
  18. SUB URBAN – CRADLES ROBLOX ID – 2908721473
  19. ZAVODILA – FNF ROBLOX ID – 6571494235
  20. SPOOKY SCARY SKELETONS ROBLOX ID – 160442087
  21. DESPACITO ROBLOX ID – 1238384185
  22. DABABY – ROCKSTAR ROBLOX ID – 4920228588
  23. SCARY MUSIC ROBLOX ID – 200514784
  24. BABY SHARK SONG ROBLOX ID – 1000388087
  25. NOT ONLINEDATING ROBLOX ID – 1207107546

In case you need help or any code is not working please let us know in the comment section.

BTS Songs NamesRoblox ID
BTS – BAEPSAE331083678
BTS – Save Me407947764
Bts Danger181478344
BTS Save Me (FULL)1327404927
BTS (Bangtan Boys) – Boy in Luv281802788
bts idol2263529670
BTS HALSEY – BOY WITH LUV3064349169
BTS (방탄소년단) – FOREVER YOUNG401225887
????BTS???? – ‘BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS’2547676081
BTS (Bangtan Boys) War of Hormone189204906
BTS’s Jimin “EXCUSE ME”297957272
BTS (Bangtan Boys) – Boy In Luv305519870
[BTS BLACKPINK] – DNA X WHISTLE1115393762
bts – epiphany2194899527
????BTS???? JIMIN (지민) – Promise (약속)2693923074
BTS – GO GO (AZWZ REMIX)1354117855
BTS – Dynamite6257627378
????BTS???? – ‘THE TRUTH UNTOLD’2554102535
BTS Airplane Pt. 2 But It’s Sped Up2243704753
????BTS???? – Magic Shop2254016823
랩몬스터(Jungkook) & 정국(RM) of BTS – Fools (Cover)341411977
BTS (방탄소년단) ‘DNA’1130323604
BTS – Anpanman Sped Up2155875887
BTS (방탄소년단) – Come Back Home903135028
????BTS???? – ‘MIKROKOSMOS’3083921913
????BTS???? – ‘HEARTBEAT’3394478531
|ℓ| BTS JIMIN – ‘FILTER’ [full]4783351099
BTS (방탄소년단) – Butter6843558868
BTS – BUTTERFLY330369094
????BTS???? – Pied Piper2254014428
????BTS???? – Fake Love2220957452
????BTS???? – ‘LOVE MAZE’2474224334
BTS (방탄소년단) – Save Me408178043
BTS (방탄소년단) – Second Grade416089237
????BTS????- ‘BOY WITH LUV’ FT. HALSEY3063659387
❤️ BTS Dynamite ❤️6149632525
BTS (방탄소년단) – FIRE (불타오르네)407730470
BTS – dynamite (bedroom remix) Not full5896446918
BTS (방탄소년단) – Spring Day651982794
BTS – DNA (loud in headphones)1218419915
????BTS???? – ‘A BRAND NEW DAY’3307548125
BTS – No More Dream322002259
BTS-GOT7-EXO-Blood Sweat & Tears-Hard Carry-Lotto564674957
BTS RM – ‘moonchild’2525793825
????BTS???? – GOGO2572058771
BTS (방탄소년단) – If I Ruled The World481719738
BTS – So Far Away [Suga, Jungkook and Seokjin]1266597841
????BTS???? – ‘NOT TODAY’2506768571
BTS| ‘ON’4711503316
credit:musiccoder.com

Brookhaven Music Codes Roblox
1259050178 – A Roblox Rap/Merry Christmas Roblox
6957372976 – Bad Bunny – Yonaguni
1845016505 – Believer
6843558868 – BTS – Butter
5253604010 – Capone – Oh No
5937000690 – Chikatto – Chika Chika
5760198930 – Clairo – Sofia
1725273277 – Frank Ocean – Chanel
189105508 – Frozen – Let It Go
6432181830 – Glass Animals – Heat Wave
249672730 – Illijah – On My Way
1243143051 – Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells parody)
224845627 – The Kitty Cat Dance
6620108916 – Lil Nas X – Call Me By Your Name
143666548 – Mii Channel Music
6447077697 – PinkPantheress Pain
3400778682 – Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym theme
6678031214 – Polo G – RAPSTAR
6887728970 – Rauw Alejandro – Todo De Ti
5595658625 – Royal & the Serpent – Overwhelmed
292861322 – Snoop Dogg – Drop It Like It’s Hot
6794553622 – Syko Brooklyn Blood Pop
6463211475 – Tesher – Jalebi Baby
154664102 – You’ve Been Trolled
XXXTENTACION Music NameROBLOX ID
I don’t wanna do this anymore740491111
RIOT513080504
Moonlight (65,000+ SALES) READ DESC1346523498
Everybody Dies In Their Nightmares1010161686
A GHETTO CHRISTMAS CAROL1236713261
$$$2796701136
Arms around you2534794573
f love feat. trippie red1001202176
Lil Pump, Swae Lee – Arms Around You2510180816
XXXTENTACION – BAD2555776406
YuNG BrAtZ REMIX (AYA FLIP)715414341
carry on1003325030
Garettes REVENGE (Produced By X)819012082
Staring At The Sky XXXTENTACION (FULL) SKINS2627388521
I DON’T WANNA DO THIS ANYMORE1180804622
#PROUDCATOWNER1280735838
Sauce!2982940630
A Ghetto Christmas Carol1286034222
Jocelyn Flores xxxtentacion1007872698
sad2490605666
Guardian angel2623776372
LOOK AT ME (RIP XXXTENTACION)1795969041
Numb2253111977
Lets Pretend Were Numb745359137
Depression & Obsession1006769336
Lil Peep & XXXTENTACION – Falling Down2375621580
XXXTENTACION – I don’t let go (Audio)2628604041
XXXTENTACION – I Am! (Clean)1120283582
XXXTentacion2322650280
xo tour life1408617182
UP LIKE AN INSOMNIAC –1238194100
Hearteater2037521028
Losing interest1562827310
King Of The Dead (1000+Takes)562347944
jocelyn flores1326909345
Catch728596191
In The End ????❤986480021
Look at me2833524128
Ski Mask – Take a step back ft XXXTentacion1273733746
RIP ROACH (2700+ SALES)1140934389
Trippie Red – Uh Oh, Thots!911974794
moonlight 8d2522887951
SAD! (Kid travis cover)2206715534
Scared of the dark3088534768
#ImSippinTeaInYoHood(Bass Boosted)986230782
look at me (y2k trap remix)742075749
Morgan1326960831
SAD!2144050744
ONE MINUTE (KANYE WEST)2623776964
bad vibes forever 200+ SALES!4448237101
credit:musiccoder.com
Suraj JD is a Full-Time Blogger | Engineer | Content Writer | Working as a Full-Time blogger since 2019 | Creating a Good Piece of content is always my Priority for my Visitors. You can contact me for any blogging query.

Related Posts

PUBG PC Download Free!! [32,64 Bit] Windows 7,8,10

PUBG PC Download Free!! [32/64 Bit] Windows 7,8,10

Earlier when PUBG PC Download was not free to Play we use to play the PUBG Mobile version on PC using emulators like Gameloop and Bluestack. But…

CSGO Wallhack Free Download

CSGO WallHack [Commands] – Free Download CSGO WH Undetected 2021

You are about to download the CSGO Wallhack and Aimbot command and script software that will help you to see the players in different colors and walls…

15+ Best Subnautica Below Zero Mods by Nexus – Updated [2021]

15+ Best Subnautica Below Zero Mods by Nexus

Finally, we have the Full Version of Subnautica Below Zero, and now let’s complete the story and enjoy Subnautica Below Zero Mods and do some crafting. Personally,…

Xbox Game Pass Ultimate

100+ Best Games for Free on Xbox [2021] – Xbox Game Pass Ultimate Offer

Good news for Xbox and PC Game lovers. Get 100+ Best free Games for your PC on Xbox Game Store with Xbox Game Pass Ultimate Offer. Best…

How to play PUBG Mobile on PC without emulator

Download and Play PUBG Mobile on PC Without Emulator

No need to use any Android Emulator and you can Download and Play PUBG Mobile on PC. In this article, I will cover how you can download…

30+ Best Subnautica Mods by Nexus - Updated [2021]

30+ Best Subnautica Mods by Nexus – Mods and Community

Completed Subnautica! Now What? Let’s download some best of Subnautica Mods and enhance the gaming experience and continue playing just like Minecraft. Subnautica is not just a…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.